STAFF DIRECTORY

Breckenridge_Ashley
Ashley Breckenridge
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Richard_Casey
Casey Richard
FOURTH GRADE
Email
White_Kandi
Kandi White
SECOND GRADE
Email
Crill_Susan
Susan Crill
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Baddgor_Carol
Carol Baddgor
Library Specialist
Becker_Amanda
Amanda Becker
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Brammer_Toni
Toni Brammer
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Joni Bennett
FIRST GRADE
Email
Bryden_Jolene
Jolene Bryden
SECOND GRADE
Email
Caltagirone_Jean
Jean Caltagirone
SSIA
Carlson_Amy
Amy Carlson
Title
Ingram_Samantha
Samantha Ingram
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Spring Cole-Allsup
BEA
Regan_Carina
Carina Regan
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Davis_Juliette
Julie Davis
FIRST GRADE
Email
Dietz_Katie
Katie Dietz
PSYCHOLOGIST
Email
Edwards_Kendall
Kendall Edwards
SPECIALIST
HEALTH/FITNESS
Email
Falk_Karol
Karol Falk
SSIA
Sullivan_Courtney
Courtney Sullivan
FIRST GRADE
Email
Frantz_Nicole
Nikki Frantz
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Wrightson_Tacey
Tacey Wrightson
FIRST GRADE
Email
Fuller_Wendy
Wendy Fuller
SEA
Knight_Angela
Angela Knight
Administration
PRINCIPAL
Email
Hardy_Nancy
Nancy Hardy
CUSTODIANS
CUSTODIAN
Heller_Lori
Lori Heller
SEA
Kara Hikalea
BEA
Hopper_Emily
Emily Hopper
BEA
Lizzy Johnson
SEA
Miler_Jennifer
Jennifer Miler
SECOND GRADE
Email
Baiar_Diana
Diana Knauss
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Lindeman-Hoffman_Darcy
Darcy Lindeman-Hoffman
SPECIAL EDUCATION
STRUCTURED LEARNING CENTER
Email
Linquist_Chris
Chris Linquist
Website
COUNSELOR
Email
Williams_Amanda
Amanda Williams
SECOND GRADE
Email
Maldonado_Nicole
Nicole Maldonado
SEA
Chalker_Anna
Anna Chalker
THIRD GRADE
Email
Teri Presser
OFFICE STAFF
HEAD SECRETARY
Email
Kara Martin
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PRESCHOOL
Email
Teresa Rohlf
OFFICE STAFF
ASSISTANT SECRETARY
Email
McCroskey_Tiffany
Tiffany McCroskey
SEA
Maureen Wessels
OFFICE STAFF
OFFICE ASSISTANT HEALTH ROOM ASSISTANT
Email
Carrie McElveny
FOOD SERVICE
Ann Marie McLarrin
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPEECH & LANGUAGE THERAPY
SLP
Email
Goodwin_Judson
Judson Goodwin
THIRD GRADE
Email
Montecucco_Sandy
Sandy Montecucco
SPECIALIST
ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE
Email
Hicks_Amy
Amy Hicks
THIRD GRADE
Email
Muma_Julie
Julie Muma
SEA
O_Neill_Erin
Erin O’Neill
SEA
Clark_Sandra
Sandra Clark
CUSTODIANS
DAY CUSTODIAN
Email
Oxiles_Stephanie
Stephanie Oxiles
BEA
Prill_Katie
Katie Prill
THIRD GRADE
Email
Marianne Plymate
PSYCHOLOGIST
Email
Redshaw_Susan
Susan Redshaw
SECOND GRADE
Email
Leticia Renschler
BEA
Ritchie_Elaina
Elaina Ritchie
SEA
Brittni Ronhaar
SPECIAL EDUCATION
RESOURSE ROOM
Email
Schelvan_Ted
Ted Schelvan
TEACHER LIBRARIAN
Email
Sierra Shirley
THIRD GRADE
Email
Captain Strong Primary Logo - No Staff Photo
Shane Hasart
CUSTODIANS
NIGHT CUSTODIAN
Email
Sleeper_Brooke
Brooke Sleeper
SSIA
Smith_Lucinda
Lucinda Smith
SPECIALIST
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Email
Sowell_Dawn
Dawn Sowell
Third Grade
Email
Swain_Lisa
Lisa Swain
CUSTODIANS
HEAD CUSTODIAN
Email
Michelle Swarts
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CBC
Email
Hasan_Rashidah
Rashida Hasan
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPEECH & LANGUAGE THERAPY
SLP
Email
Breanne Thompson
KINDERGARTEN
Email
Van Sickle_Lisa
Lisa Van Sickle
SSIA
Varble_Neil
Neil Varble
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Email
Marinel Wampach
FOURTH GRADE
Email
Weisser_Donna
Donna Weisser
FOOD SERVICE
Jennifer Wines
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SLP
Email
Snyder_Shannon
Shannon Snyder
SPECIALIST
MUSIC
Email
Sturbelle_Amy
Amy Sturbelle
SPECIALIST
ART
Email
Walter_Melanie
Melanie Walter
SPECIALIST
HEALTH/FITNESS
Email
Hart_Diane
Diane Hart
SPECIALIST
INTERVENTION SPECIALIST
Email
Moss_Micki
Micki Moss
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SCHOOL NURSE
Email
Rothwell_Erin
Erin Rothwell
SPECIAL EDUCATION
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
Email

GET IN TOUCH

icon1002 NW 6th Avenue Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon P.O. Box 200
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon(360) 885-6400

icon

Read Our Newsletter